The Mill Farm Ltd, Bulkington

The Mill Farm Ltd
MILL LANE
SN10 1SP Bulkington
Wiltshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
THE MILL FARM LTD
Reg. office address
MILL LANE, SN10 1SP, BULKINGTON, Wiltshire England
Company Number
03371624
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
REFILL LIMITED
SIC Code
1110 - Growing of cereals (except rice), leguminous crops and oil seeds
1500 - Mixed farming
Date of Incorporation
15 May 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Mixed Farming, Oil Extraction Services, Crop Production, Gas Extraction, Farming
The Mill Farm Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for The Mill Farm Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. STOKES MARSH FARM, STOKES MARSH
    BA13 4NZ  Coulston
  2. POTTERNE PARK FARM
    SN10 5QT  Potterne
  3. LOWER BAYNTON FARM
    BA13 4NS  Edington
  4. OLD PARK FARM
    SN10 5JP  Devizes
  5. BROAD LANE FARM
    SN12 6RJ  Seend
  6. MILLSTONE HOUSE, MILLDITCH BRATTON
    BA13 4SX  Bratton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies